Commissies

Bruse Golfdagencommissie
José Breijs 06-49110775
Marion van Es 06-33721234
Iet Geense 0111-484061 Voorzitter
Tom Ong 06-38557574
 
Damesdagcommissie
Djoeke de Haan 0187-847035
Bertie Kievit 0111-652585 Voorzitter
Janneke de Koning 0111-416347
Dorothee Lammerts 0111-450300
Rietje van Loosen 0167-567996
Sytske Nijman 0111-462943
Anneke Onwezen 0111-421899
Gerda Vleeshouwers 0111-647081
Ine Weevers 0167-564735
 
Donderdagavondcommissie
Elly Backx 0165-542248
Florent Backx 0165-542248
Ben van der Heiden 0164-683093 Voorzitter
Ria van der Heiden 0164-683093
Loura van der Laan 0111-413889
Els Roeterink 0164-682339
Pieter Vink 0111-642341
Maartje Waterreus 0111-416167
 
Handicart consul
Dick Hutteman 06-53314264
 
Herendagcommissie
Hans Heeren 06-50992019
Hans Paro 0167-565007
Fred van Putten 0167-565138
Roland la Rivière 0111-482582 Voorzitter
Rob Vleeshouwers 0111-647081
Jan Westhoeve 0111-482759
Gertjan Wiegmann 0111-416625
 
Jeugdcommissie
Joris Dhont 06-22416397
Pieter de Ruijter 06-51317029
Kees Voogd 06-51590887 Voorzitter
Rebecca Giljam Coördinator Jeugd NGF-competitie
Marshals
Jan Bom 06-53798620
John Deering 06-24763499
Alex Diddens 06-43034794
Ernst Erhardt 06-13662449
Max de Groot 06-51062412
Harko Hordijk 06-49091177 Voorzitter
Peter van Liempt 06-40104290
John van der Linde 06-53710845
Jos Marttin 06-12342977
Nick Meulmeester 06 12458680
Truus Ornee 06-11674754
Jos van Rooden 06 29587081
Jos Schellaars 06-21371449
Dirk Vet 06-19061101
 
Coördinator NGF-competitie
Marie-Louise Snijders 0111-482744
 
Old Grand Dad consul
Paul Brijs 0187-612658
 
Par 3- commissie
Simon Hamelink 0111-414870 Voorzitter
Riek Marttin 06-51969501
 
Referees
Henk Otten 0187-641768
Job Jan Simmelink 06-28857505
Richard Smits 0111-483591
 
Regel- en Handicapcommissie
Erna Bakker 0111-644762
Teuni van Burg 0111-671307
Richard Harteveld 06-30581830
Richard Smits 0111-483591 Voorzitter
 
Technische Commissie
Ernst Erhardt 06-13662449 Voorzitter
Angelique Meijer 0111-481800
Marie-Louise Snijders 0111-482744
 
Websiteredactie
Marion van Es 0187-612658
Angelique Meijer 0111-481800 Voorzitter
Désirée Smits 06-11738276
Riek Marttin 06-51969501
 
Wedstrijdcommissie
Sylvia Bol 06-23772272
Teuni van Burg 0111-671307
André de Haan 0113-586071
Simone Bom 06-14416611
Angelique Meijer 0111-481800 Voorzitter
Marinka Muller 0187-665161
Désirée Smits 06-11738276
Willem Snijders 0111-482744
 
Grevelingenhout Open
Teuni van Burg 0111-671307
Angelique Meijer 0111-481800
Bas Post 0111-482543
Désirée Smits 0111-483591 Voorzitter
Richard Smits 06-83039722