Commissies en andere vrijwilligers

Baancommissie

  • BREI 3 – Pieter Breijs

Bedrijvendag Commissie

  • BOL 4 – Sylvia Bol
  • ERHA 1 – Ernst Erhardt
  • ES  2 – Marion van Es
  • KORP 1 – Ruud Korpel
  • MAUR 1 – Marjoke Maurits

Bestuur GC Grevelingenhout

  • ERHA 1 – Ernst Erhardt
  • ES  2 – Marion van Es
  • OTTE 3 – Henk Otten
  • SMIT 4 – Richard Smits 

Bestuur Grevelingenhout BV

  • SMIT 4 – Richard Smits
  • BREI 3 – Pieter Breijs
  • BERG10 – Chris van den Berg
  • MAUR 1 – Marjoke Maurits

Bruse Golfdagen Cie

  • BREI 4 – José Breijs
  • ES  2 – Marion van Es
  • GEEN 2 – Iet Geense
  • ONG 1 – Tom Ong

Commissie Marketing & Werving

  • ES  2 – Marion van Es
  • JUME 2 – Karin Jumelet
  • KIEV 4 – Bertie Kievit
  • MAUR 1 – Marjoke Maurits
  • WERF 4 – Jack van der Werf
  • ZWEE 3 – Wilma Zweekhorst

Commissie Grevelingenhout Open

  • BURG 7 – Teuni van Burg
  • MEIJ 1 – Angelique Meijer
  • SMIT 4 – Richard Smits
  • SMIT10 – Desiree Smits

Coördinator NGF competitie

  • SNIJ 2 – Marie-Louise Snijders

Damesdag commissie

  • ONWE 5 – Anneke Onwezen
  • NIJM 2 – Sytske Nijman
  • LOOS 2 – Rietje van Loosen
  • LAMM 2 – Dorothee Lammerts
  • KONI 4 – Janneke de Koning
  • HAAN 6 – Djoeke de Haan
  • VLEE 2 – Gerda Vleeshouwers
  • KIEV 4 – Bertie Kievit

Donderdagavond commissie

  • WATE 5 – Maartje Waterreus
  • VINK 1 – Pieter Vink
  • ROET 2 – Els Roeterink
  • LAAN 3 – Loura van der Laan
  • BACK 3 – Elly Backx
  • HEID 2 – Ria van der Heiden
  • BACK 2 – Florent Backx
  • HEID 1 – Ben van der Heiden


Fotograaf

  • BOLI 3 – Mieke Bolier
  • MULL 5 – Marinka Muller

Grevelingenhouthakkers

  • BERG 3 – Sjoerd Bergsma
  • BREI 3 – Pieter Breijs
  • BRIJ 1 – Paul Brijs
  • BURG 6 – Kees van Burg
  • KOK 1 – Bert Kok
  • LELI 1 – Theo van der Lelie
  • LOFF 1 – Longin Loffler
  • RIVI 1 – Roland la Riviere

SCHE10 – Jos Schellaars

Grevelingenhout Vogelhuisjes

  • ROMP 1 – Jan de Romph

Handicart consul

  • HUTT 1 – Dick Hutteman

Herendagcommissie

  • WIEG 1 – Gertjan Wiegmann
  • PARO 1 – Hans Paro
  • PUTT 1 – Fred van Putten
  • RIVI 1 – Roland la Riviere
  • VLEE 1 – Rob Vleeshouwers
  • WEST 8 – Jan Westhoeve
  • HEER 3 – Hans Heeren

Jeugdcommissie

  • VOOG 9 – Kees Voogd
  • RUIJ 1 – Pieter de Ruijter
  • DHON 1 – Joris Dhont

Marshal

  • BOEL 2 – Hennie Boelaart
  • BOM 1 – Jan Bom
  • BROE 4 – Hans Broertjes
  • DEER 2 – John Deering
  • ERHA 1 – Ernst Erhardt
  • HORD 1 – Harko Hordijk
  • MART 1 – Jos Marttin
  • MEUL 3 – Frans Meulendijks
  • MEUL 1 – Nick Meulmeester
  • ORNE 3 – Truus Ornee
  • SCHE10 – Jos Schellaars
  • VET 1 – Dirk Vet
  • GROO 6 – Max de Groot
  • DIDD 1 – Alex Diddens
  • WEGM 1 – Jan Wegman

Old Grand Dad consul

  • BRIJ 1 – Paul Brijs

Par 3 commissie

  • HAME 6 – Simon Hamelink
  • MART 3 – Riek Marttin

 Referee

  • SIMM 1 – Job Jan Simmelink
  • SMIT 4 – Richard Smits
  • OTTE 3 – Henk Otten

Regel- en Handicapcommissie

  • BURG 7 – Teuni van Burg
  • HART 8 – Richard Harteveld
  • SMIT 4 – Richard Smits
  • BAKK 6 – Erna Bakker

Stichting Grevelingenhout Golf

  • KIND 1 – Lucien de Kind
  • REME 1 – William Remeeus

Technische commissie

  • ERHA 1 – Ernst Erhardt
  • MEIJ 1 – Angelique Meijer
  • SNIJ 2 – Marie-Louise Snijders

Vertrouwenspersoon

  • HAZE 1 – Ronald Haze
  • PHIL 4 – Cobie Philipoom

Websiteredactie

  • ES  2 – Marion van Es
  • MART 3 – Riek Marttin
  • MEIJ 1 – Angelique Meijer
  • SMIT10 – Desiree Smits

Wedstrijdcommissie

  • BOL 4 – Sylvia Bol
  • BOM 2 – Simone Bom-Elzinga
  • HAAN 1 – Andre de Haan
  • MART 3 – Riek Marttin
  • MEIJ 1 – Angelique Meijer
  • SMIT10 – Desiree Smits
  • SNIJ 1 – Willem Snijders

 

  • ENGE 3 – Michiel Engelsman (3-Banen toernooi)